RusKarty
.
ru
Регионы
Города
Список улиц города Тавда Свердловской области
Свердловская обл
г Тавда
Список улиц г Тавда
1
ул 1 Мая
ул 1-я Верфь
ул 1-я Линия
2
ул 2-я Верфь
ул 2-я Линия
ул 20 лет Октября
3
ул 3-я Верфь
ул 3-я Линия
4
ул 4-я Линия
проезд 4-я Пятилетка
ул 4-я Пятилетка
ул 40 лет Октября
5
ул 5-е Декабря
пер 5-е Декабря
ул 5-я Пятилетка
6
ул 6-я Пятилетка
ул 60 лет Победы
7
ул 70 лет Октября
8
ул 8 Марта
9
ул 9 Мая
ул 9 Января
А
ул Азина
пер Азина
ул Аэродромная
проезд Аэродромный
пер Аэродромный
Б
ул Бажова
проезд Бажова
проезд Белинского
ул Белинского
ул Белорусская
пер Белорусский
ул Белояровская 1-я
ул Белояровская 2-я
ул Белояровская 3-я
ул Белояровская 4-я
пер Белояровский
ул Береговая
проезд Береговой
пер Береговой
проезд Береговой 1-й
проезд Береговой 2-й
ул Больничная
В
ул Ватутина
ул Ветеринарная
пер Ветеринарный
ул Водопьянова
ул Выборная
Г
ул Гагарина
ул Гаевская 1-я
ул Гаевская 2-я
ул Гаевская 3-я
ул Гаевская 4-я
ул Геологическая
пер Герцена
ул Герцена
проезд Гоголя
ул Гоголя
ул Горная
ул Горная 1-я
ул Гризодубовой
Д
ул Декабристов
ул Дзержинского
проезд Дзержинского
ул Димитрова
ул Дорожная
ул Достоевского
ул Дружбы
Е
пер Еловский
ул Елохина
ул Есенина
З
ул Заводская
проезд Заводской
пер Заливной
ул Заморозково
пер Заморозково
ул Заморозково 1-я
ул Заречная
ул Зуева
И
ул Имени Коваля М.Я.
ул Инкубаторная
пер Инкубаторный
ул Интернациональная
ул Иртышская
пер Иртышский
ул Источная
К
проезд Калинина
ул Калинина
ул Каратунка
ул Кардонская
ул Карла Либкнехта
ул Карла Маркса
ул Кирова
ул Кирпичная
пер Клубный
ул Ключевая
сад Коллективный сад 50 лет Октября
сад Коллективный сад Березка
сад Коллективный сад Гришино
сад Коллективный сад Гудок
сад Коллективный сад Дорожник
сад Коллективный сад Надежда
сад Коллективный сад Песчаное
сад Коллективный сад Песчаное 1-е
сад Коллективный сад Песчаное 2-е
сад Коллективный сад Подснежник
сад Коллективный сад Сосновый бор
сад Коллективный сад Строитель
сад Коллективный сад ТМЗ
сад Коллективный сад Урожай
сад Коллективный сад Южный
сад Коллективный сад Ягодка
ул Кольцевая
ул Комсомольская
проезд Комсомольский
проезд Комсомольский 2-й
проезд Комсомольский 3-й
ул Конная
ул Корабельная
ул Космическая
ул Котовского
пер Крайний
ул Красина
ул Красноармейская
ул Красногвардейская
пер Краснодонцев
ул Краснодонцев
пер Красный Путь
ул Красный Путь
пер Кренкеля
ул Кренкеля
ул Кривая
ул Крылова
пер Куйбышева
проезд Куйбышева
ул Куйбышева
ул Кутузова
Л
ул Левый Берег Азанки
ул Ленина
ул Лермонтова
проезд Лермонтова 1-й
проезд Лермонтова 2-й
ул Лесная
тер Лесозавод
тер Лесокомбинат
ул Лесопильщиков
ул Линейная
проезд Линейный
ул Липовая
ул Ломоносова
ул Луговая
ул Луговая 1-я
ул Луначарского
ул Льва Толстого
М
ул Максима Горького
ул Малышева
ул Мамина Сибиряка
ул Маршала Жукова
ул Матросова
ул Маяковского
ул Мельничная
ул Механическая
пер Мира
ул Мира
ул Мичурина
ул Мостовая
Н
ул Набережная
ул Народная
ул Нахимова
ул Некрасова
проезд Некрасова 1-й
проезд Некрасова 2-й
ул Низменная
ул Новая
О
ул Октябрьская
ул Омская
пер Омский
ул Орджоникидзе
ул Осипенко
ул Островского
П
ул Павлика Морозова
ул Панфилова
пер Панфилова
пер Папанинцев
ул Папанинцев
ул Парковая
ул Парковая 1-я
ул Парковая 2-я
ул Парковая 3-я
ул Первомайская
пер Первомайский
ул Песчаная
пер Песчаный
проезд Песчаный
ул Пионерская
пер Пионерский
ул Победы
ул Подгорная
ул Полярная
пер Полярный
ул Попкова
ул Пролетарская
ул Профсоюзная
ул Пугачева
ул Пушкина
тер Пятидворка
Р
ул Рабочая
проезд Рабочий
ул Расковой
ул Рейдовая
пер Репина
ул Репина
ул Республики
ул Речка Каратунка
ул Речная
С
ул Садовая
ул Садовая 1-я
ул Садовая 2-я
пер Сакко и Ванцетти
ул Сакко и Ванцетти
ул Свердлова
проезд Свердлова
ул Свободы
тер СДТ Белые лилии
ул Северная
пер Северный
пер Сельский
ул Сенная
пер Сенной
ул Сергея Лазо
пер Серова
ул Серова
ул Серова 1-я
ул Серова 2-я
ул Ситникова
ул Советская
ул Спартака
проезд Спартака
ул Сплавная
ул Средняя
ул Стадионная
ул Стахановская
пер Стахановский
ул Степана Разина
пер Строителей
ул Строителей
ул Суворова
Т
ул Тавдинская
ул Тельмана
ул Типографская
ул Транспортная
У
ул Уральская
ул Урицкого
ул Устье Азанки
пер Ушакова
ул Ушакова
Ф
ул Фабричная
пер Фабричный
ул Фанерщиков
ул Флотская
ул Фрунзе
проезд Фрунзе 1-й
проезд Фрунзе 2-й
Ц
ул Центральная
пер Центральный
ул Цикарева
Ч
ул Чапаева
ул Чекистов
ул Челюскинцев
ул Черняховского
ул Чехова
ул Чкалова
Ш
ул Шевченко
ул Школьная
ул Шолохова
ул Шоссейная
Щ
ул Щорса
Э
ул Энгельса
пер Энгельса
Ю
ул Южная