RusKarty
.
ru
Регионы
Города
Список улиц города Междуреченск Кемеровской области
Кемеровская обл
г Междуреченск
Список улиц г Междуреченск
1
кв-л 1-й
кв-л 101-й
тер 110 Подстанция
кв-л 12-й
кв-л 13-15
2
кв-л 2-й
ул 2-я Чебалсинская
кв-л 21-й
кв-л 23-й
кв-л 24-28
кв-л 25-й
кв-л 26-й
кв-л 27-й
кв-л 29
кв-л 29-34
3
кв-л 3-й
кв-л 31-й
кв-л 32-й
кв-л 35-й
кв-л 36-й
кв-л 37-38-й
кв-л 39-й
4
кв-л 40-й
кв-л 41-й
кв-л 42-й
кв-л 46-й
кв-л 47-й
кв-л 48-й
кв-л 49-й
кв-л 4а-5а
5
ул 5-я Угольная
пр-кт 50 лет Комсомола
кв-л 50-й
6
уч-к 65 км пикеты 8-10 ст.Междуреченск
платф 66 км
7
кв-л 7-9-й
8
ул 8 Марта
А
кв-л А
ул Абаканская
Б
кв-л Б
ул Белинского
ст Бельсу
ул Беляева
ул Береговая
ул Березовая
ул Болотная
пер Болотный
ул Борисовская
ул Брянская
В
кв-л В
ул Ватутина
ул Вахрушева
ул Верхний Ольжерас
ул Верхняя
ул Веселая
ул Весенняя
ул Вишневая
пер Вишневый
ул Внешняя
ул Вокзальная
ул Восточная
ул Высотная
Г
кв-л Г
ул Гагарина
ул Гайдара
ул Гаражная
ул Гастелло
линия Геолог-1 1-я
ул Геолог-1 2-я
линия Геолог-1 3-я
ул Геологическая
б-р Геологов
ул Геологов
тер ГК Комплекс
ул Глинки
ул Гончаренко
ул Горная
ул Горняцкая
ул Горького
проезд Горького
ул Грибная
ул Гули Королевой
Д
кв-л Д
ул Дачная
пер Дачный
ул Девятилова
ул Деповская
ул Дзержинского
тер ДК Ленина
ул Доватора
ул Дорожная
пер Дорожный
б-р Дружбы
ул Дружбы
ул Дубинца
ул Дунаевского
ул Дятлова
Е
ул Еловая
ул Ермака
Ж
тер Ж/д больница
ул Железнодорожная
ул Журавлевка
З
ул Загородная
пер Загородный
ул Западная
ул Заречная
ул Звездная
ул Зеленая
ул Зеленый Лог
линия Знамя Шатера Вишневая
снт Знамя Шахтера
линия Знамя Шахтера Горелый Лог
снт Знамя Шахтера Кедровая линия
снт Знамя Шахтера линия 7
линия Знамя Шахтера Малиновая
снт Знамя Шахтера Озерная линия
снт Знамя Шахтера Садовая линия
снт Знамя Шахтера Строителей линия
линия Знамя шахтера Таежная
линия Знамя Шахтера Яблоневая
И
ул Интернациональная
ул Июльская
К
ул Калиновая
ул Камешковая
ул Камышовая
ст Карай
ул Карбышева
ул Карла Маркса
ул Каротажная
ул Карташова
ул Карьерная
линия Кедр 1-я
линия Кедр 2-я
линия Кедр 2-я
линия Кедр 4-я
ул Кедровая
ул Кийзак
ст Кийзак
ул Кирпичная
ул Кленовая
ул Клюквенная
ул Ключевая
ул Коломийца
пер Кольцевой
ул Комарова
пр-кт Коммунистический
ул Комсомольская
пер Конторский
ул Короткая
ул Космонавтов
ул Косогорная
ул Косой Порог
ул Кочковая
проезд КПДС
ул Красноармейская
тер Красногорский разрез
пер Кривой
ул Кропоткина
пер Крутой
ул Кузбасская
ул Кузнецкая
пер Кузнечный
ул Куйбышева
ул Кумзасс
ул Куриловича
ул Куспековых
ул Куюкова
Л
ул Лазо
ул Лазурная
ул Леонова
ул Лермонтова
ул Лесная
ул Лизы Чайкиной
ул Логовая
пер Лосиный
ул Луговая
ст Лужба
ул Лукиянова
ул Луначарского
ул Лыжная
ул Лысая Гора
ул Льва Толстого
М
ул Майская
ул Малиновая
пер Малый
ул Матросова
ул Маяковского
пер Медвежий
б-р Медиков
пер Медовый
ст Междуреченск
ул Междуреченская
снт Мечта
ул Мира
ул Мирная
ул Мичурина
ул Молодежная
б-р Молодоженов
ул Мориса Тореза
ул Мостовая
ул Мостовой Лог
ул Моховая
ул Мраморная
Н
ул Набережная
ул Нагазак
ул Нагорная
ул Назасская
ул Новаторов
ул Новая
ул Новая Площадка
ул Новоселов
ул Новоулусинская
ул Новый Городок
тер Новый Улус детский лагерь Чайка
О
ул Огоньковая
ул Огородная
сад Озерки
линия Озерки Горная
линия Озерки Ручейная
линия Озерки Центральная
линия Озерки-1 16-я
линия Озерки-1 17-я
сад Озерки-1 линия 1
сад Озерки-1 линия 10
сад Озерки-1 линия 11
сад Озерки-1 линия 12
сад Озерки-1 линия 13
сад Озерки-1 линия 14
сад Озерки-1 линия 15
сад Озерки-1 линия 2
сад Озерки-1 линия 3
сад Озерки-1 линия 4
сад Озерки-1 линия 5
сад Озерки-1 линия 6
сад Озерки-1 линия 7
сад Озерки-1 линия 8
сад Озерки-1 линия 9
ул Озерная
ул Октябрьская
ул Олега Кошевого
ул Ольжерасская
тер Ольжерасская автобаза
пер Ольховый
ул Орджоникидзе
ул Орлиная
пер Осенний
ул Осенняя
пер Осиновый
ул Островского
ул Отрадная
П
ул Панфилова
ул Парковая
ул Парниковая
ул Паровозная
ул Партизанская
ул Патриса Лумумбы
тер ПГСК Прораб
ул Перевалка
ул Пикетная
ул Пионерская
ул Пихтовый лог
пл Пичугиной
тер ПМС-241
ул Подгорная
тер Пожарное Депо Ш Томск
ул Правонабережная
пл Праздничная
ул Притомская
тер Промплощадка
ул Проходчиков
пер Птичий
ул Пугачева
пл-ка Путевая машинная станция
ул Путейская
ул Пушкина
пл Пушкина
ул ПЧ-3
пер Пчелиный
Р
ул Рабочая
пер Рабочий
сад Раздолье
ул Раздольная
ул Разрезовская
тер Район базы ОАО Дорожник
тер Район базы Орса
тер Район железнодорожной котельной
тер Район завода КПДС
тер Район завода ТРМЗ
тер Район Зеленстроя
тер Район Ивановской базы
тер Район Колбасной фабрики
тер Район Контейнерной станции
р
тер район котельной 12
Р
тер Район котельной 4а-5а
тер Район Локомотивного депо
тер Район ПАТП
тер Район Притомской автобазы
тер Район путепровода ул.Комарова
тер Район СТО
тер Район СТО Кузбасс-Лада
тер Район ТПТУ
тер Район ул.Вокзальная
тер Район ул.Горького
тер Район ул.Кузнецкой
тер Район ЦРП-1
тер Район шахты им.Ленина
тер Район шахты Усинская
тер Район Широкого Лога
тер Район электроподстанции
ул Распадная
ул Рассветная
ул Родниковая
пер Ручейный
ул Рыбацкая
ул Рябиновая
С
ул Садовая
ул Светлая
линия СДТ Брусничка 1-я
линия СДТ Брусничка 2-я
линия СДТ Брусничка 3-я
линия СДТ Горняк 1-я
линия СДТ Горняк 10-я
линия СДТ горняк 11-я
ул СДТ Горняк 12-я
линия СДТ Горняк 13-я
линия СДТ Горняк 2-я
линия СДТ Горняк 3-я
линия СДТ Горняк 4-я
линия СДТ Горняк 5-я
линия СДТ Горняк 6-я
линия СДТ Горняк 6-я
линия СДТ Горняк 8-я
линия СДТ Горняк 9-я
снт СДТ Заря
снт СДТ Калина Красная
линия СДТ Калина Красная 1 15-я
линия СДТ Калина Красная 11-я
линия СДТ Калина Красная 13-я
линия СДТ Калина Красная 15-я
линия СДТ Калина Красная 2-я
линия СДТ Калина Красная 4-я
ул СДТ Калина Красная-1
снт СДТ Майзас
линия СДТ Малиновка 1-я
линия СДТ Малиновка 2-я
линия СДТ Малиновка 3-я
линия СДТ Малиновка 4-я
линия СДТ Малиновка 5-я
линия СДТ Малиновка 6-я
линия СДТ Малиновка 7-я
линия СДТ Малиновка 8-я
линия СДТ Малиновка 9-я
линия СДТ Раздолье 1-я
линия СДТ Раздолье 2-я
линия СДТ Раздолье 3-я
линия СДТ Раздолье 4-я
снт СДТ Родничок
линия СДТ Ручеек Центральная
линия СДТ Рябинушка 14-я
линия СДТ Рябинушка 16-я
линия СДТ Рябинушка 21-я
линия СДТ Рябинушка 23-я
линия СДТ Рябинушка 26-я
линия СДТ Рябинушка 3-я
линия СДТ Рябинушка 5-я
линия СДТ Рябинушка 7-я
линия СДТ Рябинушка 8-я
линия СДТ Черемушки Береговая
линия СДТ Черемушки Озерная
линия СДТ Черемушки Пихтовая
снт СДТ Энергетик
ул Северная
тер Северный промрайон
ул Седова
ул Сельская
тер Сибиргинский разрез
ул Сибирская
ул Складская
ул Снеговая
ул Снежная
снт СНТ Здоровье
ул СНТ Здоровье Кочковая
ул СНТ Здоровье Сосновая
линия СНТ Мечта 1-я
линия СНТ Мечта 2-я
линия СНТ Мечта 3-я
линия СНТ Мечта 4-я
линия СНТ Мечта 5-я
линия СНТ Мечта 6-я
линия СНТ Мечта 7-я
линия СНТ Мечта 8-я
линия СНТ Мечта 9-я
линия СНТ Ручеек-1 Северная
линия СНТ Ручеек-1 Южная
линия СНТ Рябинушка 12-я
линия СНТ Рябинушка 18-я
линия СНТ Строитель 1-я
линия СНТ Строитель 10-я
линия СНТ Строитель 2-я
линия СНТ Строитель 3-я
ул СНТ Уголек
линия СНТ Усинка 1-я
линия СНТ Усинка 2-я
линия СНТ Усинка 3-я
линия СНТ Усинка 4-я
линия СНТ Черемушки Березовая
пл Согласия
ул Солнечная
ул Сосновая
ул Сосновый Бор
ул Социалистическая
ул Среднеольжерасская
пер Стахановский
ул Степана Разина
пр-кт Строителей
пер Студеный
ул Сухой Ключ
ул Сыркашинская
пер Сыркашинский
Т
ул Таежная
линия Ташелга-2 1-я
линия Ташелга-2 2-я
ул Ташелгинская
тер ТДСУ
тер Телевышка
пер Тенистый
тер Технический мост
пер Тигровый
пер Тихий
ул Томская
тер ТОО Кузбасс-Белаз
ул Тополевая
ул Тракторная
проезд ТРМЗ
ул Трудовая
пер Туманный
тер Турбаза Восход
ул Тургенева
ул Туристическая
У
линия Уголек-1 1-я
линия Уголек-1 2-я
линия Уголек-1 3-я
линия Уголек-1 4-я
линия Уголек-1 5-я
линия Уголек-1 6-я
линия Уголек-1 7-я
линия Уголек-1 8-я
линия Уголек-1 9-я
ул Угольная
ул Угольщиков
ул Усинская
пер Уткинский
Ф
ул Фестивальная
ул Фрунзе
ул Фурманова
Х
ул Хвойная
Ц
ул Цветная
ул Центральная
тер ЦОФ Кузбасская
тер ЦОФ Сибирь
тер ЦРП
Ч
ул Чайковского
ул Чапаева
ул Чебалсинская
ул Чексинская
ул Черемуховая
ул Чернышевского
ул Чехова
ул Чудоякова
ст Чульжан
ул Чульжан
Ш
тер Ш.Распадская
тер Ш.Томусинская 5-6
пр-кт Шахтеров
ул Широкий Лог
ул Школьная
Э
ул Энтузиастов
Ю
ул Юдина
ул Южная
тер Южный Промрайон
ул Юности
Я
ул Яворского