RusKarty
.
ru
Регионы
Города
Список улиц города Липецк Липецкой области
Липецкая обл
г Липецк
Список улиц г Липецк
1
ул 1 Мая
ул 1 Шахта
пер 1-й Лесной
пер 1-й Моторный
пер 1-й Садовый
пер 1-й Театральный
ул 1-я Воронежская
мкр 15-й
2
пер 2-й Лесной
пер 2-й Моторный
пер 2-й Садовый
пер 2-й Театральный
ул 2-я Воронежская
ул 2-я Гранитная
ул 2-я Индустриальная
ж/д_будка 265 км
ж/д_будка 271 км
ж/д_будка 276 км
рзд 279 км
ж/д_будка 297 км
км 298 Федеральной а/д Орел-Тамбов
дор 299 км федеральной автодороги Орел-Тамбов
3
ул 3-е Сентября
ул 30 лет ВЛКСМ
ул 30 лет Октября
ул 300-летия Флота России
4
ул 4-я Пятилетка
ул 40 лет ВЛКСМ
ул 40 лет Октября
ул 40 лет Советской Армии
казарма 475 км
5
ул 50 лет НЛМК
6
ул 6-й Гвардейской Дивизии
7
ул 70 лет Октября
8
ул 8 Марта
9
ул 9-го Мая
мкр 9-й
А
ул А. Ладыгина
ул А.Г. Кочеткова
ул Абрикосовая
пл Авиаторов
ул Авиационная
ул Автодорожная
ул Аглофабрика
ул Агрономическая
ул Адмирала Апраксина
ул Адмирала Лазарева
ул Адмирала Макарова
ул Айвазовского
ул Академика Павлова
пер Академический
пл Аксакова
пер Александра Вилкова
ул Алексея Мартынова
ул Алмазная
ул Алтайская
ул Алфавитная
ул Амурская
ул Ангарская
ул Андрея Смыслова
ул Анисовая
ул Аносова
пер Антипова
ул Ануфриева М.А.
ул Апельсиновая
ул Апрельская
ул Арктическая
ул Арсеньева
ул Артема
ул Артемова
ул Архангельская
пер Архитектурный
ул Астраханская
ул Асфальтная
ул Аэродромная
Б
ул Б.Хмельницкого
ул Багратиона
ул Баженова
ул Базарная
проезд Базовый
ул Байкальская
пер Балакирева
ул Балашовская
ул Балмочных С.Ф.
ул Барабанщикова А.В.
ул Барашева
ул Бардина
ул Басинского В.Л.
пер Баумана
ул Бахаева С.А.
пер Беговой
ул Белорусская
ул Белянского А.Д.
ул Береговая
ул Березовая
ул Бескрайняя
пер Бестужева
ул Бехтеева С.С.
ул Биологическая
ул Бирюзовая
пер Благодатный
ул Богатырская
пер Бодрый
проезд Боевой
пер Болотникова
пер Больничный
ул Большие Ключи
пер Боринский
ул Боровая
ул Бородинская
ул Ботаническая
ул Братьев Сенявиных
ул Брестская
ул Бригадная
ул Брусничная
ул Брюллова
пер Брянский
ул Буденного
ул Буденного (Желтые Пески)
ул Бунина
ул Былинная
пер Бытовой
В
ул В. Высоцкого
ул В.П. Газина
ул Валентина Скороходова
ул Валентины Терешковой
ул Варшавская
ул Василия Саунина
ул Васильковая
ул Ватутина
пер Верещагина
ул Вермишева
пер Верхний
ул Верхняя
ул Верхняя Логовая
пер Весенний
ул Вечерняя
ул Вешенская
ул Взлетная
ул Виктора Музыки
б-р Виктора Сорокина
ул Вилли Огнева
ул Вильямса
ул Винницкая
пер Виноградный
ул Виталия Барковского
пер Витебский
пер Вишневый
ул Владивостокская
ул Владимирская
ул Водная
ул Водопьянова
городок Военный №1
ул Воздушная
ул Воинова
пер Войнич
ул Волгоградская
ул Волжская
ул Володарского
ул Володи Бачурина
пер Володи Дубинина
ул Вольная
ш Воронежское
ул Восточная
ул Встречная
ул Высокая
ул Выставочная
Г
ул Гагарина
ул Гагарина (Сселки)
ул Гайдара
ул Гастелло
ул Гвардейская
ул Геологическая
ул Геологоразведки
пл Героев
ул Героя России Эдуарда Белана
проезд Героя Советского Союза Е. Потапова
ул Гидромеханизации
г
тер гк 10
тер гк 13 Военный городок
тер гк 20
тер гк 8
тер гк 9
тер гк Автолюбитель
тер гк Автолюбитель-1
тер гк Автолюбитель-2
тер гк Автолюбитель-3
тер гк Автолюбитель-4
тер гк Автолюбитель-5
тер гк Автолюбитель-6
тер гк Большие Ключи
тер гк Бородино
тер гк Вертикаль
тер гк Ветеран
тер гк Вираж
тер гк Дружба
тер гк Железнодорожник
тер гк Жигули-12
тер гк За Рулем
тер гк За Рулем-2
тер гк Защитник
тер гк Звездный
тер гк Инициатива
тер гк Колесо
тер гк Колобок
тер гк Колос
тер гк Кольцевой
тер гк Контакт
тер гк Корунд
тер гк Лада
тер гк Ладушка
тер гк Липецкий
тер гк Липчанин
тер гк Литейщик
тер гк Литейщик-11
тер гк Лонжерон
тер гк Манеж
тер гк Металлист
тер гк Металлист-16
тер гк Металлист-19
тер гк Металлист-23
тер гк Металлист-24
тер гк Металлист-4
тер гк Металлист-5
тер гк Металлург
тер гк Металлург-4
тер гк Механизатор-7
тер гк Мехземстрой
тер гк Мирный
тер гк Молодежный
тер гк Монтажник-2
тер гк Московский
тер гк Мост
тер гк Мотолюбитель
тер гк Мотор
тер гк Наука
тер гк Нефтяник
тер гк Океан Липецкрыба
тер гк Октябрьский
тер гк Отделочник
тер гк Полет
тер гк Правобережный
тер гк Причал
тер гк Пришвинский
тер гк Проектировщик
тер гк Радар
тер гк Ротор
тер гк Северный-2
тер гк Сигнал
тер гк Силикатчик
тер гк Слобода-1
тер гк Сокол
тер гк Соцгород
тер гк Станкостроитель
тер гк Стинол
тер гк Строитель
тер гк Сырский
тер гк Центральный
тер гк ЦЭФ
тер гк Электросеть
тер гк Энергетик
тер гк Энергетик-2
тер гк Юго-Западный
тер гк Южный
Г
ул Гоголя
ул Горняцкая
пл Горскова
ул Гражданская
ул Гранатовая
ул Гранитная
ул Граничная
ул Грибоедова
ул Грушевая
ш Грязинское
ул Гусева
Д
ул Дальняя
пер Данковский
ул Дарвина
ул Даргомыжского
ул Дачная
ул Дачная (Дачный)
ул Декабристов
ул Демократическая
ул Депутатская
ул Детская
пер Джамбула
ул Дзержинского
ул Дивная
ул Дмитрия Фурсова
ул Днепровская
ул Добровская
ул Добролюбова
пер Добрый
ул Доватора
ул Докучаева
ул Долгорукова
тер Дом Ветеранов Войны и Труда
ул Доменщиков
ул Донецкая
ул Донская
ул Дорожная
ул Достоевского
ул Дружбы
пер Дружный
ул Дубравная
Е
ул Е.Адамова
ул Елецкая
ш Елецкое
ул Еловая
пер Ермака
Ж
ул Жактовская
пер Жактовский
пер Жасминовый
ул Железногорская
ул Железнодорожная
ул Железнякова
ул Желябова
ул Жемчужная
пер Живописный
ул Жуковского
З
ул З.Космодемьянской
з
нп з/о Лесная сказка
нп з/о Сухоборье
З
пл Заводская
ул Загородная
пл Загорского
пер Задонский
ул Задорожная
ул Закатная
ул Замятина Е.И.
ул Западная
ул Заповедная
ул Зареченская
ул Звездная
ул Зегеля
пер Зегеля
ул Зеленая
ул Земляничная
ул Земная
ул Зерновая
ул Знаменская
ул Знаменского В.И.
ул Зоологическая
И
ул И. Мазурука
ул И.А. Флерова
ул И.В. Шкатова
ул И.Г. Гришина
ул И.С. Бурлакова
ул И.Франко
пер Ивана Кочубея
ул Ивовая
ул Игнатьева Ф.С.
ул Известковая
ул Изумрудная
пер Ильича
проезд Ильича
ул Ильича
и
ул им Академика В.М.Бехтерева
ул им Героя Советского Союза С.Г.Литаврина
ул им Д.Бедного
ул им. 9-го Января
И
ул Им. Академика Вавилова
ул Им. Бабушкина
и
ул им. Баумана
И
ул Им. Воровского
ул Им. Димитрова
ул Им. Карла Либкнехта
ул Им. Кирова
ул Им. Курчатова
ул Им. Мичурина
ул Им. Орджоникидзе
ул Им. Парижской Коммуны
ул Им. Свердлова
ул Им. Семашко
ул Им. Чапаева
ул Им. Шмидта
и
ул им.Генерала Меркулова
И
пр-кт Имени 60-летия СССР
ул Имени К.Е. Ворошилова
ул Имени О. Городовикова
ул Имени П.П. Постышева
б-р Имени Павла Шубина
ул Имени Рихарда Зорге
ул Имени Станиславского
ул Имени Хорошавина А.И.
и
ул имени ХХ Партсъезда
И
ул Имени Шуминского С.Л.
ул Индустриальная
ул Инженерная
ул Интернациональная
ул Исполкомовская
К
ул К. Булавина
ул К.А.Москаленко
ул К.Либкнехта 2-я
ул К.Маркса
пл К.С. Константиновой
ул К.Цеткин
ул К.Шаталовой
ул Кавказская
ул Калинина
ул Калужская
ул Каменный Лог
ул Карбышева
ул Карьерная
ул Катукова
ул Качалова
проезд Каштановый
ул Кибальчича
ул Киевская
ул Кирова (Сселки)
ул Кирпичная
пер Клеверный
ул Кленовая
пл Клименкова
ул Клубничная
ул Ковалева
проезд Колхозный
ул Кольцевая
ул Комарова
ул Коммунальная
пл Коммунальная
ул Коммунистическая
ул Комсомольская
ул Комсомольская (Дачный)
проезд Комсомольский
ул Кооперативная
пер Коперника
ул Короленко
пер Космический
пл Космонавтов
ул Космонавтов
ул Космонавтов (Желтые Пески)
ул Космонавтов (Сселки)
пер Костенко
ул Котовского
ул Коттеджная
ул Коцаря С.Л.
ул Краеведческая
пер Крайний
ул Крайняя
ул Крайняя (Подгорное)
ул Красивая
ул Красина
ул Красная
ул Красногвардейская
ул Краснодарская
ул Краснодонская
ул Краснозаводская
ул Краснознаменная
пер Краснозоренский
ул Кристальная
ул Кротевича
ул Крупской
ул Крылова
ул Крымская 1-я
ул Крымская 2-я
пер Крымский
ул Кузнечная
пер Кузнечный
ул Кузьминская
ул Куйбышева
пер Кулибина
пер Курако
ул Курская
пер Курчатова
ул Кутузова
Л
ул Л.Толстого
ул Л.Шевцовой
ул Лавочкина
пер Лазурный
пер Ландшафтный
ул Лебедянская
ш Лебедянское
ул Леваневского
ул Левобережная
ул Ленина
ул Ленина (Желтые Пески)
ул Ленина (Сселки)
пл Ленина-Соборная
ул Ленинградская
ул Леонтия Кривенкова
ул Лермонтова
ул Лескова
ул Лесная
ул Лесная (Желтые Пески)
ул Лесная (Сселки)
ул Лесная 1-я
ул Лесная 2-я
ул Лесная 3-я
ул Лесная 4-я
ул Лесопарковая
тер Лесопарковое хозяйство
пер Линейный
ул Липецкая
ул Липовская
пер Лирический
ул Лиственная
ул Листопадная
пер Литаврина
ул Литейная
ул Лобачевского
ул Лозовая
ул Локомотивная
ул Луговая
ул Луговая (Желтые Пески)
пер Луначарского
пер Лунный
ул Лутова
ул Лучистая
пер Львовский
пер Любимый
М
ул М.Расковой
ул М.Светлова
ул М.Цветаевой
ул Майская
пер Макаренко
ул Максима Горького
ул Малиновая
ул Малые Ключи
пер Малый
ул Мамина-Сибиряка
ул Маргелова
ул Маршала Рыбалко
ул Матросова
ул Маяковского
ул Медицинская
ул Менделеева
ул Металлистов
ул Металлургов
пл Металлургов
ул Механизаторов
ул Мешкова В.Н.
ул Минина
ул Минская
пр-кт Мира
пл Мира
ул Мирная
ул Мистюкова А.П.
ул Михаила Кольцова
ул Михаила Трунова
ул Можайского
ул Молодежная
ул Монтажников
ул Морская
ул Моршанская
ул Московская
ул МПС
ст МПС Чугун 2
ул Муравьева
ул Мурманская
ул Мусоргского
ул Мятная
Н
пер Н. Руднева
ул Н.Курченко
ул Набережная
ул Набережная (Сселки)
ул Нагорная
пер Нагорный
ул Надежды
ул Народная
ул Нахимова
ул Небесная
ул Невского
ул Неделина
ул Нектарная
ул Нестерова
ул Нижняя Логовая
ул Никитина
ул Новая
ул Ново-Весовая
ул Ново-Мичурина
пер Новогодний
ул Новокалинина
ул Новокарьерная
ул Новоселов
ул Новотепличная
О
ул О.Дундича
ул О.Кошевого
ул Облачная
ул Огородная
ул Одесская
ул Одоевского
ул Озерная
ул Окраинная
ул Октябрьская
ул Олимпийская
ул Ольховая
ул Опытная
ул Ореховая
ул Орловская
проезд Осенний
ул Осипенко
ул Осканова
ул Островского
ул Отрадная
П
ул П.И. Смородина
ул П.Лумумбы
пер П.Морозова
ул Панфилова
ул Папанина
ул Папина
ул Парковая
пер Парковый
ул Паровозная
ул Партизанская
ул Пархоменко
ул Патриотическая
ул Пейзажная
ул Пензенская
ул Первомайская
ул Передельческая
ул Перова
ул Пестеля
ул Песчаная
пл Петра Великого
проезд Петровский
ул Пионерская
ул Пирогова
ул Писарева Д..
пл Плеханова
ул Плеханова
ул Плодородная
ул Пляжная
пл Победы
пр-кт Победы
ул Подгоренская
ул Подовражная
ул Подсобное х-во ЛТЗ
ул Подсобное х-во треста столовых
ул Подсобное хозяйство
ул Пожарского
ул Покровская
ул Полевая
ул Полевая (Желтые Пески)
ул Полевой участок
ул Полиграфическая
ул Политехническая
пер Полтавский
ул Полунина А.И.
ул Полярная
проезд Поперечный
пер Попова
п
ул пос. Трубного завода
П
ул Поселковая
ул Почтовая
пер Поэтический
пер Праздничный
ул Пржевальского
ул Привокзальная
ул Привольная
ул Пригородная
ул Пришвина
ул Пришкольная
ул Провинциальная
ул Производственная
ул Прокатная
ул Пролетарская
ул Промышленная
проезд Промышленный
ул Просторная
ул Профсоюзная
пер Прохладный
ул Прудная (Сырский)
ул Пугачева
ул Пушкина
ул Пушкина (Сселки)
Р
ул Рабочая
ул Радиаторная
пер Радиаторный
ул Радищева
ул Радужная
ул Раздольная
тер Район Цемзавода
пер Ракетный
ул Ракитная
ул Рассветная
пер Рахманинова
пл Революции
ул Репина
ул Речная
ул Речная (Новая Жизнь)
ул Римского-Корсакова
ул Родниковая
ул Рождественская
ул Романовская
ул Ромашковая
ул Российская
пер Ростовский
ул Рощинская
ул Рубена Ибаррури
ул Рудничная
пер Рудный
пер Рылеева
ул Рябиновая
пер Рядовой
ул Рязанская
С
ул С. Шаумяна
ул С.Ковалевской
ул С.Кондарева
ул С.Лазо
ул С.Разина
ул Садовая
ул Садовая (10 шахта)
ул Садовая (Желтые Пески)
ул Салтыкова-Щедрина
тер Санаторий Мечта
тер Санаторий Сосновый Бор
ул Санаторная
ул Санитарная
ул Саперная
ул Саратовская
ул Сафонова А.К.
ул Светлая
ул Свиридова И.В.
пер Свободный
ул Свободный Сокол
с
тер сдт Авторемонтник
тер сдт Березка
тер сдт Венера
тер сдт Весна
тер сдт Ветеран Труда
тер сдт Восход
тер сдт Горняк
тер сдт Горняк-1
тер сдт Дачный-2
тер сдт Дачный-4
тер сдт Дачный-5
тер сдт Дружба
тер сдт Желтые Пески
тер сдт Заря
тер сдт Заря-2
тер сдт Коммунальник
тер сдт Кооператор
тер сдт Липецкстрой
тер сдт Машиностроитель
тер сдт Металлург-1
тер сдт Металлург-3
тер сдт Металлург-4
тер сдт Металлург-6
тер сдт Металлургстрой
тер сдт Мечта
тер сдт Мечта 4825
тер сдт Надежда
тер сдт Плехановское
тер сдт Пусковые Двигатели
тер сдт Ремонтник
тер сдт Ромашка
тер сдт Светлана
тер сдт Связист
тер сдт Сокол-4
тер сдт Станкостроитель
тер сдт Строитель
тер сдт Строитель-1
тер сдт Строитель-2
тер сдт Строитель-3
тер сдт Студеновское
тер сдт Тепличное
тер сдт Тракторостроитель-1
тер сдт Тракторостроитель-2
тер сдт Трубник
тер сдт Ферросплавщик
тер сдт Цементник
тер сдт Центролит
С
ул Севастопольская
ул Северная
проезд Северный
ул Северный рудник
ул Седова
ул Селекционная
ул Сельская
ул Сельскохозяйственная
ул Семейная
ул Семенова-Тян-Шанского
ул Сенная
б-р Сергея Есенина
ул Сергея Казьмина
ул Сергея Тюленина
пер Серебристый
проезд Сержанта Кувшинова
ул Сеченова
ул Сибирская
ул Силикатная
ул Сиреневая
проезд Сиреневый
пер Сказочный
ул Славянова Н.Г.
ул Славянская
ул Сливовая
ул Смоленская
ул Смургиса
ул Снежная
с
тер снп Спутник
тер снт Дачный-1
тер снт Дачный-3
тер снт им Мичурина
тер снт Металлург-2
тер снт Монтажник
тер снт Речное
тер снт Сокол-1
тер снт Сокол-2
тер со Сокол-3
С
ул Советская
ул Советская (Желтые Пески)
ул Советская (Сселки)
ул Совхозная
ул Сокольская
ул Сокольская (Сселки)
ул Солидарности
ул Солнечная
ул Соловьиная
ул Соляная
пер Сосновый
ул Социалистическая
ул Союзная
ул Спартака
ул Спиртзаводская
ул Спортивная
пер Спортивный
ул Средняя
ул Сселковская
с
тер ст Ударник
С
пер Стандартный
ул Станиславы Ляховой
ул Станционная
ул Стасова
ул Стаханова
ул Степанищева
ул Степная
проезд Строителей
ул Студеновская
ул Студенческая
городок Студенческий
ул Суворова
ул Сурикова
пер Счастливый
ул Сырская
пер Сырский
Т
ул Таежная
ул Талалихина
ул Тамбовская
пл Театральная
ул Телецентр
ул Тельмана
пер Тенистый
ул Теперика
ул Тепличная
пер Теплый
ул Техническая
пер Технологический
ул Тимирязева
ул Тимура Фрунзе
ул Титова
ул Тихая
ул Товарищеская
проезд Товарный
пер Тополиный
пл Торговая
ул Торговая
ул Тракторозаводская
пер Трамвайный
ул Третьякова
ул Трубная
проезд Трубный
ул Трудовая
п Туберкулезный санаторий Лесная Сказка
ул Тульская
пер Туманный
ул Тургенева
У
ул Угловая
ул Ударников
пер Узорный
ул Украинская
ул Ульяны Громовой
проезд Универсальный
пер Университетский
ул Уральская
ул Урицкого
ул Урожайная
пер Усадебный
ул Усманская
ул Уступная
ул Утренняя
пер Учебный
ул Учительская
пер Ушакова
ул Ушинского
пер Уютный
Ф
ул Ф. Полетаева
ул Ф.Энгельса
ул Фабричная
ул Фадеева
ул Фанерная
проезд Федора Лузана
ул Ферросплавная
ул Фестивальная
ул Фиалковая
ул Физкультурная
ул Филипченко
пл Франценюка И.В.
пер Фруктовый
ул Фрунзе
ул Фурманова
Х
ул Хабарова
ул Харьковская
пер Хвойный
ул Холмистая
ул Хренникова
ул Хрустальная
Ц
проезд Цветочный
ул Целинная
ул Цементников
ул Центральная
ул Центральная (Сселки)
ул Цимлянская
ул Циолковского
Ч
ул Чайкиной
ул Чайковского
ул Чаплыгина
ш Чаплыгинское
пер Челюскинцев
ул Череповецкая
ул Черешневая
пер Черниговский
ул Черноземная
ул Черняховского
ул Чехова
пер Чистый
ул Чкалова
ул Чугун ст.
пер Чугунный
Ш
ул Шахматная
ул Шахтерская
ул Шевченко
ул Шерстобитова С.М.
проезд Шишкина
ул Школьная
ул Шоссейная
Щ
пер Щепкина
ул Щорса
Э
ул Экологическая
ул Энергетическая
ул Энергостроителей
ул Энтузиастов
Ю
ул Ю.Смирнова
ул Юбилейная
ул Южная
ул Юношеская
ул Юных Натуралистов
Я
ул Я.Фабрициуса
ул Яблоневая
пер Яблочкина
ул Ягодная
ул Яна Берзина
пер Янкина
ул Янтарная
ул Ярославская
ул Ясеневая
ул Ясная