RusKarty
.
ru
Регионы
Города
Список улиц города Кострома Костромского района Костромской области
Костромская обл
Костромской р-н
г Кострома
Список улиц г Кострома
"
мкр "Венеция"
мкр "Любавино"
сквер "Муравьевка"
ул "Северной правды"
1
ул 1 Мая
4
тер 48-й пикет
5
рзд 5-й км
8
ул 8 Марта
А
ул Александра Григорова
ул Антоновская
ул Апраксинская
проезд Апраксинский
ул Аркадия Жолниренко
ул Артиллерийская
пл Архитектора Рыбниковой
Б
проезд Бабушкиной Наты
ул Бабушкиной Наты
ул Базовая
ул Байдарская
ул Беговая
ул Безводная
пер Безымянный
ул Беленогова Юрия
ул Береговая
проезд Береговой 1-й
проезд Береговой 2-й
ул Березовая роща
проезд Березовый
ул Берендеевская
ул Берендеевская 1-я
ул Берендеевская 2-я
проезд Библиотечный
ул Бляхина
ул Богатырская
ул Боевая
ул Боевая 1-я
ул Боровая
ул Борьбы
сквер Ботниковский
проезд Бугры
ул Буйская
ул Бульварная
В
ул Васильевская
проезд Васильевский
ш Васильевское
п Васильевское
ул Верхне-Набережная
ул Верхне-Селищенская
ул Веселова
пер Ветреный
сквер Виктора Бочкова
ул Виктора Розова
ул Винокуровой
ул Вишневая
ул Водяная
пер Водяной 1-й
пер Водяной 2-й
пер Водяной 3-й
пер Водяной 4-й
пер Водяной 5-й
пер Водяной 6-й
пер Водяной 7-й
пер Водяной 8-й
пер Водяной 9-й
городок Военный городок-1
ул Войкова
ул Вокзальная
проезд Вокзальный
ул Волгарей
ш Волгореченское
ул Волжская
ул Волжская 2-я
ул Вологодская
ул Ворошилова
пер Воскресенский
ул Восточная
ул Восточная 2-я
пер Восточный
ул Высокая
ул Высоковская
ул Высотная
проезд Высотный 1-й
проезд Высотный 2-й
проезд Высотный 3-й
проезд Высотный 4-й
Г
ул Гагарина
пер Газетный
ул Галичская
проезд Галичский
тракт Галичский 8 км
ш Галичское
п Гари
ул Гидростроительная
ул Глазковская 2-я
проезд Глазковский
ул Глухая
проезд Говядиново
ул Голубкова
ул Горная
ул Городская
ул Горького
ул Гражданская
проезд Гребной
тер ГСК 131
тер ГСК 16А
тер ГСК 6А
Д
ул Давыдовская
проезд Давыдовский 1-й
проезд Давыдовский 2-й
проезд Давыдовский 3-й
проезд Давыдовский 4-й
проезд Давыдовский 5-й
проезд Давыдовский 6-й
мкр Давыдовский-1
мкр Давыдовский-2
мкр Давыдовский-3
ул Дальняя
ул Даремская
ул Дачная
проезд Дачный
ул Деминская
проезд Деминский
ул Депутатская
проезд Детский
ул Дзержинского
ул Димитрова
ул Долгая поляна
ул Долматова
ул Дорожная
ул Дорожная 2-я
ул Дровяная
ул Дружбы
ул Дубравная
Е
ул Евгения Ермакова
ул Ерохова
Ж
ул Жарские луга
ул Железнодорожная
проезд Железнодорожный
ул Жужелинская
З
ул Заводская
ул Заволжская
ул Загородная 1-я
ул Загородная 2-я
ул Задорина
ул Запольная
ул Запрудня
ул Заречная
проезд Заречный 1-й
проезд Заречный 2-й
пл Зворыкинская
ул Зеленая
ряды Зеленые
пер Зеленый
ул Земляная
И
ул И. Желтова
ул Ивановская
ул Игуменка
ул Индустриальная
пер Инженерный
ул Интернатская
мкр Ипатьевская слобода
К
пер Кадыевский
ул Калинина
ул Калиновская
ул Камешники
проезд Караваевский
ул Каримовская
ул Карьерная
ул Катинская
ул Катушечная
ул Кедрова
проезд Кинешемский 1-й
проезд Кинешемский 2-й
проезд Кинешемский 3-й
проезд Кинешемский 4-й
проезд Кинешемский 5-й
проезд Кинешемский 6-й
ш Кинешемское
проезд Кирпичный
ул Китицынская
проезд Кленовый
ул Клубная
ул Клубничная
ул Ключевская
проезд Ключевской
ул Князева
ул Козуева
ул Коллективная
ул Колхозная
ул Комбинатовская
ул Коминтерна
проезд Коминтерна 1-й
проезд Коминтерна 2-й
проезд Коминтерна 3-й
пер Комлевский
ул Коммунальная
ул Коммунаров
ул Комсомольская
пл Конституции
пер Короткий
ул Космонавтов
ул Костромская
пер Костромской
пер Крайний
ул Крайняя
проезд Красинский
п Красная Байдарка
ул Красная Байдарка
ул Красная Маевка
ул Красная Слобода
ул Красноармейская
ул Красносельская
ул Краснофлотская
ряды Красные
пер Красный
ул Красный Металлист
ул Крестьянская
пер Кривой
проезд Крупской
ул Крупской
пер Крупяной
ул Крячовка
ул Кузнецкая
ул Кульпе Яна
пер Кустарный
п Кустово
Л
ул Лавровская
ул Лагерная
пер Лагерный
проезд Лазаревский
ул Лебедева
ул Ленина
ул Лермонтова
ул Лесная
ул Линейная
проезд Линейный
пер Литейный
ул Локомотивная
пер Локомотивный
ул Ломаная
ул Луговая
проезд Луговой
ул Луговые концы
ул Льняная
проезд Льнянщиков
М
ул Магистральная
пер Малый
ул Малышковская
проезд Малышковский
проезд Малышковский 2-й
проезд Мантуровский
д Марицино
б-р Маршала Василевского
ул Маршала Новикова
ул Машиностроителей
проезд Маяковского
ул Маяковского
ул Мелиоративная
пер Мельничный
ул Металлистов
пер Металлистов
пл Мира
ул Мира
пр-кт Мира
ул Мирославская
ул Михалевская
б-р Михалевский
проезд Михалевский
проезд Мичуринцев
ул Мичуринцев
ул Молвитинская
ул Молодежная
ул Молочная гора
ул Морозиха
ул Московская
ряды Мучные
ул Мясницкая
проезд Мясницкий
Н
ул Набережная
проезд Нагорный
ул Надеждинская
ул Нариманова
ул Народная
ул Небольшая
проезд Нейский
ул Некрасова
ш Некрасовское
проезд Нерехтский
пер Нескучный
ул Нижне-Набережная
ул Нижне-Селищенская
ул Нижняя Дебря
ул Низовая
ул Никитская
проезд Никитский
ул Николая Тимофеева
ул Новая
пер Новинский
ул Ново-Полянская
ул Новоселов
проезд Новоселов
ул Новосельская
п Новый
ул Новый Быт
мкр Новый город
О
ул Обрывная
ул Овощная
ул Овражная
проезд Овражный
ул Огородная
ул Озерная
ул Окружная
проезд Окружной 2-й
проезд Окружной 3-й
проезд Окружной 5-й
проезд Окружной 7-й
проезд Окружной 8-й
ул Октябрьская
пл Октябрьская
ул Олега Юрасова
ул Ольховая
проезд Ольховый 1-й
проезд Ольховый 2-й
ул Опалиха
ул Осенняя
ул Осоавиахима
пер Осторожный 1-й
пер Осторожный 2-й
пер Островной
ул Островского
ул Осыпная
П
ул Панинская
мкр Паново
ул Пантусовская
проезд Пантусовский 1-й
проезд Пантусовский 2-й
проезд Пантусовский 3-й
ул Партизанская
ул Пастуховская
б-р Петрковский
п
ул писателя Осетрова
П
ул Плесская
ул Победная
парк Победы
ул Подгорная
ул Подлипаева
пер Пожарный
пер Покровского
ул Покровского
ул Полевая
ул Полигонная
ул Полянская
проезд Полянский
ул Поселковая
д Посошниково
ул Почтовая
ул Прасковьи Малининой
пер Прибрежный
ул Привокзальная
ул Пригородная
проезд Приречный
пер Производственный
ул Просвещения
ул Проселочная
ул Профсоюзная
ул Прямая
проезд Прямой
ряды Пряничные
ул Пушкина
ул Пятницкая
Р
ул Рабочая 1-я
ул Рабочая 10-я
ул Рабочая 11-я
ул Рабочая 2-я
ул Рабочая 3-я
ул Рабочая 5-я
ул Рабочая 6-я
ул Рабочая 7-я
ул Рабочая 8-я
ул Рабочая 9-я
ул Рабочая Слобода
пр-кт Рабочий
ул Радиозаводская
ул Радужная
ул Растопчина
ул Ребровская
пер Ремесленный
ул Речная
проезд Речной
пр-кт Речной
проезд Речной 1-й
проезд Речной 2-й
проезд Речной 3-й
проезд Речной 4-й
проезд Речной 5-й
проезд Речной 6-й
проезд Речной 7-й
проезд Речной 8-й
пер Ровный
ул Родниковая
п Рыбное
ряды Рыбные
проезд Рябиновый
С
снт Сад Бурильщик
снт Сад Веснянка
снт Сад Ветеран труда
снт Сад Волга (Ленинский р-н)
снт Сад Волжанка
снт Сад Восход
снт Сад Восход-2(Ленинский р-н)
снт Сад Журавлик
снт Сад Заря коммунизма
снт Сад Игуменка
снт Сад Ключевка
снт Сад Кооператор-2
снт Сад Корень
снт Сад Красинец
снт Сад Лесовод-2
снт Сад Мичуринец
снт Сад Надежда-97
снт Сад Новый путь
снт Сад Обувщик
снт Сад Огонек Горгаза
снт Сад Огонек-1
снт Сад Огонек-2
снт Сад Полиграфист
снт Сад Рассвет
снт Сад Русь
снт Сад Северный
снт Сад Строитель энергетиков
снт Сад Строитель-1
снт Сад Струя-1
снт Сад Струя-2
снт Сад Текстильщик-1
снт Сад Текстильщик-2
снт Сад Фанерщик-1 (Северный)
снт Сад Фанерщик-2 (Посошниково)
снт Сад Энергетик
снт Сад Юбилейное
ул Садовая
ул Самоковская
ул Самотечная
проезд Самотечный
тер Санаторий Костромской
ул Санаторная
ул Свердлова
проезд Светлый
ул Свободы
ул Северная
проезд Селищенский 1-й
проезд Селищенский 2-й
проезд Селищенский 3-й
ул Сенная
пер Сенной
ул Силикатная
проезд Силикатный 1-й
проезд Силикатный 2-й
проезд Силикатный 3-й
ул Симановского
ул Скворцова
д Скорбежки
ул Славянская
пер Слесарный
ул Смирнова Юрия
ул Смоленская
пл Советская
ул Советская
ул Совхозная
пер Солнечный
ул Соловьиная
ул Солониковская
ул Солоница
ул Сосновая
проезд Сосновый 1-й
проезд Сосновый 2-й
проезд Сосновый 3-й
ул Спасокукоцкого
ул Сплавщиков
проезд Спортивный
ул Станислава Милевского
ул Станкостроительная
ул Старо-караваевская
ул Стопани
ул Стрелецкая
ул Стрелковая
ул Строительная
проезд Строительный
ул Студенческая
проезд Студенческий
проезд Судиславский
проезд Судостроителей
ул Судостроительная
ул Сусанина Ивана
пл Сусанинская
ул Суслова
ул Сутырина
Т
ряды Табачные
проезд Татарский
ул Текстилей
пр-кт Текстильщиков
ул Тенистая
ул Терешковой
пер Тесный
ул Титова
ул Тихая
пер Тихий
ул Ткачей
ул Тополиная
пер Торговый
ул Торфяная
проезд Торфяной
проезд Торфяной 2-й
ул Транспортная
ул Труда
ул Тургенева
У
проезд Угловой
ул Усадебная
ул Участковая 1-я
ул Участковая 2-я
п Учхоза "Костромской"
Ф
ул Федора Волкова
сквер Федора Чижова
ул Федосеева
ул Фестивальная
ул Физкультурная
ул Флотская
ул Фрунзе
Х
ул Хвойная
ул Холмовая
х
ул художников Шуваловых
Ц
ул Цветочная
ул Цветочная поляна
ул Целинная
проезд Целинный 1-й
проезд Целинный 2-й
ул Центральная
ул Центральная 2-я
Ч
ул Чайковского
ул Чапаева
х Чернигино
наб Чернигинская
ул Черногорская
проезд Чернореченский
мкр Черноречье
Ш
проезд Шагова
ул Шагова
ул Широкая
пл Широкова В.Ф.
проезд Школьный
Щ
ул Щемиловка
ул Щербины Петра
Э
ул Экскаваторщиков
ул Энгельса
ул Энергетиков
Ю
ул Юбилейная
мкр Юбилейный
ул Южная
ул Юношеская
ул Юных пионеров
Я
мкр Якиманиха
ул Ямская
ул Ярославская