RusKarty
.
ru
Регионы
Города
Список улиц города Березовский Кемеровской области
Кемеровская обл
г Березовский
Список улиц г Березовский
1
пер 1-й Балтийский
пер 1-й Одесский
пер 1-й Промежуточный
2
пер 2-й Балтийский
пер 2-й Одесский
пер 2-й Промежуточный
ул 20 Партсъезд
3
пер 3-й Одесский
4
ул 40 лет Октября
ул 40 лет Победы
7
ул 7 Ноября
8
ул 8 Марта
А
ул А.Леонова
ул А.Лужбина
тер АБК ЗАО Черниговец
тер АБК ОАО ЦОФ Березовская
ул Алтайская
ул Амурская
ул Апрельская
ул Артиллерийская
ул Ачинская
Б
ул Б.Хмельницкого
ул Балтийская
ул Барзасская
ул Батюкова
ул Белякова
ул Береговая
ул Березовая
пер Березовый
ул Бийская
пер Бийский
ул Бирюлинская
пл-ка Бойлерная 2-й микрорайон
ул Больничная
пер Больничный
ул Брестская
ул Брусничная
В
ул В.Волошиной
ул В.Терешковой
ул Васильковая
ул Ватутина
ул Вахрушева
ул Веерная
ул Веселая
пер Весенний
ул Весенняя
ул Вечерняя
ул Вишневая
ул Владимира Ульянова
пер Владимира Ульянова
ул Вокзальная
пер Вокзальный
ул Волкова
ул Воскресная
ул Восточная
ул Высоковольтная
пер Высоковольтный
Г
ул Гагарина
ул Гаражная
тер Гаражный кооператив Маяк
ул Гастелло
ул Гвардейская
ул Гоголя
ул Горная
ул Горняцкая
пер Гусева
Д
ул Дальняя
ул Дачная
пер Депутатский
ул Димитрова
ул Дорожная
ул Дружбы
ул Дунайская
Е
ул Егорова
пер Ермака
ул Ермака
Ж
ул Жданова
ул Железнодорожная
ул Жигулевская
З
ул З.Космодемьянской
ул Загородная
ул Западная
ул Заречная
ул Звездная
ул Зеленая
ул Зеленая Горка
ул Зеленая Роща
И
ул Инициативная
ул Интернациональная
ул Иркутская
К
ул Калинина
ул Каменная
ул Карбышева
ул Карьерная
ул Кедровая
ул Кемерова
ул Киевская
пер Киевский
ул Кирова
ул Ключевая
пер Ключевой
ул Ковпака
ул Коммунальная
ул Коммунаров
пер Коммунаров
ул Комсомольская
б-р Комсомольский
пл-ка Кооператив Проходчик
пл-ка Кооператив Рассвет
пер Королева
ул Королева
ул Космическая
пер Космический
ул Котовского
ул Кочубея
ул Красная
ул Красная Горка
пер Красноармейский
ул Красноярская
ул Крупской
ул Кузбасская
ул Кузнецкая
ул Куйбышева
ул Кутузова
Л
ул Л.Толстого
ул Лазурная
ул Левый Шурап
ул Ленина
пр-кт Ленина
ул Ленинградская
ул Лермонтова
ул Лесная
ул Линейная
ул Логовая
ул Ломоносова
ул Луговая
пл-ка ЛЭП-220 1-й микрорайон
тер ЛЭП-500 площадка 1-я ГПК Бастион
тер ЛЭП-500 площадка 2-я ГПК Бастион
М
ул М.Горького
ул Маресьева
ул Мариинская
ул Мариинский поворот
ул Матросова
пер Маяковского
ул Маяковского
ул Медовая
ул Мерзлова
пер Мерзлова
ул Механическая
ул Милицейская
пер Милицейский
ул Мира
ул Мирная
пер Мирный
ул Мичурина
ул Молодежная
б-р Молодежный
Н
ул Н.Барзас
ул Н.Кузнецова
ул Н.Островского
ул На площадке кооператива Маяк
ул На площадке ЛЭП-500
ул Набережная
ул Надежды
ул Нахимова
ул Некрасова
ул Новая
ул Новогодняя
ул Новоселова
ул Новосибирская
ул Ноградская
О
ул О.Кошевого
ул Одесская
ул Октябрьская
пер Октябрьский
ул Олимпийская
б-р Осенний
ул Осенняя
ул Осипенко
пер Осипенко
ул Отрадная
П
ул Папанина
ул Парковая
ул Партизанская
ул Пархоменко
ул Пасечная
пер Пасечный
ул Первомайская
ул Пионерская
пер Пионерский
ул Пихтовая
тер Площадка ГСК Вымпел
тер Площадка ГСК Гранит
тер Площадка ГСК Регион
тер Площадка ГСК Энергетик
тер Площадка ГТ Проходчик
тер Площадка кооператива Автомобилист
ул Площадка кооператива Горняк
тер Площадка кооператива Маяк
тер Площадка кооператива п.Октябрьский
тер Площадка кооператива Рассвет
тер Площадка кооператива Сибиряк
тер Площадка кооператива Шахтер
тер Площадка кооператива Южный
тер Площадка ЛЭП-500
тер Площадка Радуга
тер Площадка Радужная ГСК Маяк
тер Площадка ул Волкова
ул Победы
ул Подстанционная
ул Полетаева
ул Попова
пер Поссоветский
ул Правый Шурап
ул Прилесная
ул Пролетарская
ул Промежуточная
пер Промежуточный
ул Промышленная
ул Пушкина
Р
ул Р.Зорге
пер Р.Зорге
ул Радищева
ул Радужная
ул Разина
р
пл-ка район Бойлерной
пл-ка район Больничного комплекса
ул район ВГСЧ п.ш.Березовская
пл-ка район Водовода
пл-ка район ЛЭП-220 (РСУ)
пл-ка район Мичуринских садов
пл-ка район МУЗ "Городская больница"
пл-ка район Теплотрассы
пл-ка район ТП-3
Р
ул Резвых
пер Резвых
ул Речная
пер Речной
ул Родниковая
ул Российская
ул Рудничная
ул Рудничный городок
ул Рябиновая
С
ул С.Разина
ул С.Тюленина
ул Садовая
ул Свердлова
ул Светлая
ул Севастопольская
ул Северная
ул Семафорная
ул Семейная
ул Сергеевская
ул Сиреневая
уч-к Скважина в районе реки Шурап
ул Славянская
ул Смоленская
сад СНТ Мичуринец
ул Советская
ул Солнечная
мкр Солнечный квартал 1
мкр Солнечный квартал 2
мкр Солнечный квартал 3
мкр Солнечный квартал 4
мкр Солнечный квартал 5
мкр Солнечный квартал 6
мкр Солнечный квартал 6а
мкр Солнечный квартал 7
сад СТ Первомаец
сад СТ Сибиряк
ул Станционная
ул Станция Барзас
ул Станция Бирюлинская
ул Станция Латыши
ул Степная
ул Стрелочная
ул Строителей
ул Суворова
Т
ул Таежная
пер Таежный
ул Театральная
пер Тимирязева
ул Тимирязева
ул Трактовая
ул Троицкая
ул Трудовая
ул Тупиковая
ул Тургенева
У
ул У.Громовой
пер Ульянова
ул Ульянова
ул Утренняя
Ф
ул Фестивальная
ул Фрунзе
ул Фурманова
Х
ул Хуторная
Ц
ул Цветочная
ул Центральная
Ч
ул Чапаева
ул Черемушки
ул Черняховского
ул Чехова
ул Чкалова
Ш
пр-кт Шахтеров
ул Шахтерская
ул Шахтовая
ул Шевченко
ул Школьная
ул Школьная
пер Школьный
Щ
пер Щорса
ул Щорса
Э
ул Энтузиастов
Ю
ул Юбилейная
ул Южная
ул Юрия Гагарина
Я
ул Ягодная